Difference between revisions of "Leather & Scales"
From UORoleplay.com
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | |- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" | ||
! light Leather | ! light Leather | ||
| − | ! 60 | + | ! 60% |
! +1 Physical Resist | ! +1 Physical Resist | ||
! +1 Fire Resist | ! +1 Fire Resist | ||
Revision as of 19:18, 19 May 2011
| Name | Min. Skill | Armor | Armor | Armor | Armor | Armor | Armor |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| light Leather | 60% | +1 Physical Resist | +1 Fire Resist | +1 Cold Resist | 40 Luck | ||
| Medium Leather | 70% | +1 Physical Resist | +3 Poison Resist | ||||
| Heavy Leather | 80% | +1 Physical Resist | +3 Cold Resist | +1 Energy Resist | |||
| Thick Leather | 90% | +1 Physical Resist | +2 Poison Resist | +3 Energy Resist | |||
| Sturdy Leather | 95% | +2 Physical Resist | +3 Fire Resist | +1 Cold Resist | +1 Energy Resist! | ||
| Tough Leather | 99% | +3 Physical Resist | +1 Fire Resist | +1 Cold Resist | +1 Poison Resist | +2 Energy Resist | |
| Strong Leather | 105% | +1 Physical Resist | +2 Fire Resist | +1 Cold Resist | +2 Poison Resist | +3 Energy Resist | +10 Durability |
| Reinforced Leather | 110% | +2 Physical Resist | +3 Fire Resist | +3 Cold Resist | +1 Poison Resist | +1 Energy Resist | +20 Durability |
| Hardened Leather | 115% | +3 Physical Resist | +1 Fire Resist | +1 Cold Resist | +4 Poison Resist | +2 Energy Resist | +30 Durability |
| Pristine Leather | 120% | +4 Physical Resist | +3 Fire Resist | +3 Cold Resist | +1 Poison Resist | +1 Energy Resist | +40 Durability |